Non-Teaching Staff

 

TRR INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES
TRR NAGAR, PATANCHERU (M), SANGAREDDY DIST.
NON TEACHING STAFF
S.NO NAME OF THE STAFF DESIGNATION
1 Dr.M.Prabhakar DIRECTOR 
2 T S RAMA MURTHY ACCOUNTANT
3 V SRINIVASA RAO ACCOUNTANT
4 B KIRAN KUMAR HR MANAGER
5 B.PRAVEEN KUMAR ADMINISTRATIVE
 OFFICER
6 B HEMALATHA OFFICE ASST.
7 G.Naresh HR 
8 M.NAGESWAR BIO MED. ENGINEER
9 V RAMESH PHOTOGRAPHER
10 V SRINIVAS  HKP INCHARGE
11 G ANAND SWAROOP HKP INCHARGE
12 M SURYA PRAKASH HKP INCHARGE
13 D BUCHAIAH LIBRARIAN
14 T LAXMI NARAYANA LIBRARIAN
15 A NAGA RANI PRO
16 B MALLESHAM PRO
17 B SHANKARAIAH PRO
18 N VINITHA KUMARI PRE
19 N LAXMI DEVI PRE
20 B MAHESH PRE
21 P HARI SINGH PRE
22 V SHEKAR CHARY PRE
23 MANORAMA STORE INCHARGE
24 V SNEHA PHARMACY
25 J RAJESH PHARMACY
26 SHIVA RAJ PHARMACY
27 K MALLANNA TAILOR
28 C JAGGAIAH RADIOLOGIST
29 MAHESWARI C RADIOLOGIST
30 A SANTOSH CSSD TECH
31 B NIROSHA CSSD TECH
32 P SRILATHA ANAES TECH
33 MD AMJAD EMERG TECH
34 D SAI KUMAR CENTRAL OXGEN
35 DASTAGIRI MD OT TECH.
36 MD.FAROOQ AHMED LAB INCHARGE
37 P.SHAMILI LAB TECH
38 C.MAHESH LAB TECH
39 M LAXMAN LAB TECH
40 SAMEENA BEGUM LAB TECH
41 B MAHESH LAB TECH
42 M MOUNIKA LAB TECH
43 HARSHA LAB TECH
44 SIDDRAMAPPA HISTO PATH TECH
45 SUSHMA K LAB REPORTS ENTRY
46 E.LAXMAN MRD INCHARGE
47 G SWAPNA MRD CLERK
48 R PRANAYA MRD CLERK
49 REKHA K MRD CLERK
50 ANURADHA K MRD CLERK
51 NAVANEETHA S MRD CLERK
52 SOWJANYA K MRD CLERK
53 B VENNELA MRD CLERK
54 P SWAROOPA MRD CLERK
55 G MALLAIAH MRD CLERK
56 G SHEKAR BUS DRIVER
102 KIRTHI  Department Clerk
103 B SANKARA CHARY Department Clerk
104 C BHEEM RAO Department Clerk
105 N MALLAIAH Department Clerk
106 R SHEKAR Department Clerk
107 RAGHU RAMULU Department Clerk
108 H RAMANA  Department Clerk
57 RAGHU RAMULU OT Ward Boy
69 B BHEEM RAO XRAY
70 N KRISHNA ANATOMY ATTEN
71 Ravi Kumar Principal (Driver)
72 C Shekar Director (Driver)
73 HARITHA V ADMIN
74 P.NAGA SAI BHAVANI Department Clerk
75 G SUSHEELA Department Clerk
76 SURYA PRAKASH Department Clerk
77 SANTHOSH Department Clerk
58 CH RAMANA  LAB TECH
59 SAI SUMANTH LAB TECH
60 P.SHANKER LEB/TEACH
61 SARADA RECEIPTION
62 CH LAXMI LAB TECH
63 M PRAVEEN KUMAR BLOOD
64 L KAMALAKAR PRE
65 K SHRUTHI office
66 A SARALA MLT
67 KIRTHI PILLAI PH
68 V SANKARA CHARY PRE
78 SHIVA  Department Clerk
79 PRAGNA Department Clerk
80 KIRAN Department Clerk
81 VEERENDER Department Clerk
82 RAJU Department Clerk
83 RAMESH Department Clerk
84 RANI Department Clerk
85 KISHORE Department Clerk
86 LAHARI Department Clerk
87 RAGHU RAMULU Department Clerk
88 B BHEEM RAO Department Clerk
89 SRINIVASA RAO Department Clerk
90 RAJU Department Clerk
91 RAMMURTHY Department Clerk
92 RAGHAVA REDDY Department Clerk
93 RAM MOHAN Department Clerk
94 QUADARI Department Clerk
95 RAMBABU Department Clerk
96 RAGHAVA Department Clerk
97 NEELIMA Department Clerk
98 SRIVANI Department Clerk
99 RAMANA Department Clerk
100 S SANKARA CHARY Department Clerk
101 R BHEEM RAO Department Clerk
109 SAI SUMANTH Department Clerk
110 RANJITH Department Clerk

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *